skip navigation

Squirt Green

Squirt League 2021-22 Shamrocks Hockey
2021-22 Shamrocks Hockey x Squirt League

Sunday November 07, 2021

Watertown 10U A

10

Squirt Green

4

Friday November 12, 2021

Squirt Green

7

Canton A

1

Sunday November 14, 2021

Squirt Green

2

Malone A

9

Friday November 19, 2021

Tri Town B

2

Squirt Green

6

Friday November 26, 2021

Louisville A

13

Squirt Green

3

Monday November 29, 2021

Louisville B

1

Squirt Green

10

Saturday December 04, 2021

Squirt Green

0

Malone A

7

Sunday December 05, 2021

Squirt Green

3

Plattsburgh A

7

Thursday December 09, 2021

Potsdam A

5

Squirt Green

1

Saturday December 11, 2021

Massena A

0

Squirt Green

15

Saturday December 11, 2021

Malone A

12

Squirt Green

1

Saturday December 18, 2021

Potsdam A

Squirt Green

Sunday December 19, 2021

Malone B

Squirt Green

Friday December 31, 2021

Canton A

5

Squirt Green

3

Saturday January 01, 2022

Squirt Green

2

Plattsburgh A

7

Saturday January 01, 2022

Squirt Green

1

Watertown 10U A

7

Sunday January 02, 2022

Canton A

2

Squirt Green

6

Sunday January 09, 2022

Squirt Green

10

Massena A

9

Friday January 14, 2022

Louisville B

2

Squirt Green

8

Wednesday January 19, 2022

Tri Town B

2

Squirt Green

7

Saturday January 22, 2022

Tupper Lake B

5

Squirt Green

13

Sunday January 23, 2022

Squirt Green

4

Potsdam A

4

Wednesday January 26, 2022

Massena A

4

Squirt Green

10

Sunday January 30, 2022

Canton A

5

Squirt Green

3

Friday February 04, 2022

Squirt Green

5

Lysander A

1

Saturday February 05, 2022

Squirt Green

3

SaraPlacid A

6

Saturday February 05, 2022

Squirt Green

7

Oswego A

2

Sunday February 06, 2022

Squirt Green

1

Saugerties A

9

Sunday February 06, 2022

TBD

Squirt Green

Saturday February 12, 2022

Tupper Lake B

Squirt Green

Saturday February 12, 2022

Louisville B

Squirt Green

Sunday February 13, 2022

Canton A

Squirt Green

Saturday February 26, 2022

Tupper Lake B

Squirt Green

Saturday February 26, 2022

Watertown 10U A

Squirt Green

Saturday February 26, 2022

TBD

Squirt Green

Sunday February 27, 2022

Squirt Green

4

Plattsburgh A

3

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sun Nov 7
Watertown 10U A
 10 
 4 
637 Co Rd 1, Fort Covington, NY 12937, USA
FINAL
Fri Nov 12
 7 
Canton A
 1 
Canton Pavilion Ice Rink, Canton, NY, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 14
 2 
Malone A
 9 
88 State St, Malone, NY 12953, USA
FINAL
Fri Nov 19
Tri Town B
 2 
 6 
637 Co Rd 1, Fort Covington, NY 12937, USA
FINAL
Fri Nov 26
Louisville A
 13 
 3 
637 Co Rd 1, Fort Covington, NY 12937, USA
FINAL
Mon Nov 29
Louisville B
 1 
 10 
FINAL
Sat Dec 4
 0 
Malone A
 7 
Malone Civic Center, State Street, Malone, NY, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 5
 3 
Plattsburgh A
 7 
Ronald B. Stafford Ice Arena, Rugar Street, Plattsburgh, NY, USA
FINAL
Thu Dec 9
Potsdam A
 5 
 1 
Salmon River Central School District, County Road 1, Fort Covington, NY, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 11
Massena A
 0 
 15 
Salmon River Central School District, County Road 1, Fort Covington, NY, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 11
Malone A
 12 
 1 
Salmon River Central School District, County Road 1, Fort Covington, NY, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 18
Potsdam A
 - 
 - 
Salmon River Central School District, County Road 1, Fort Covington, NY, USA
Cancelled
Sun Dec 19
Malone B
 - 
 - 
Salmon River Central School District, NY, USA
Postponed
Fri Dec 31
Canton A
 5 
 3 
Malone Civic Center, State Street, Malone, NY, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 1
 2 
Plattsburgh A
 7 
Malone Civic Center, State Street, Malone, NY, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 1
 1 
Watertown 10U A
 7 
Malone Civic Center, State Street, Malone, NY, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 2
Canton A
 2 
 6 
Malone Civic Center, State Street, Malone, NY, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 9
 10 
Massena A
 9 
Massena Arena, Harte Haven Plaza, Massena, NY, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 14
Louisville B
 2 
 8 
Salmon River High School, County Road 1, Fort Covington, NY, USA
FINAL
Wed Jan 19
Tri Town B
 2 
 7 
Salmon River Central School District, NY, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 22
Tupper Lake B
 5 
 13 
Salmon River High School, County Road 1, Fort Covington, NY, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 23
 4 
Potsdam A
 4 
Cheel Arena, Clarkson Avenue, Potsdam, NY, USA
FINAL
Wed Jan 26
Massena A
 4 
 10 
Salmon River High School, County Road 1, Fort Covington, NY, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 30
Canton A
 5 
 3 
Salmon River High School, County Road 1, Fort Covington, NY, USA
FINAL
Fri Feb 4
 5 
Lysander A
 1 
Lake Placid, NY, USA - Olympic Center: USA Rink
FINAL
Sat Feb 5
 3 
SaraPlacid A
 6 
Lake Placid, NY, USA - Olympic Center: USA Rink
FINAL
Sat Feb 5
 7 
Oswego A
 2 
Saranac Lake Civic Center, Ampersand Avenue, Saranac Lake, NY, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 6
 1 
Saugerties A
 9 
Lake Placid, NY, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 6
TBD
 - 
 - 
The Olympic Center, Main Street, Lake Placid, NY, USA
1:30 PM EST
Sat Feb 12
Tupper Lake B
 - 
 - 
Dominic Zappia (Norfolk) Arena, Clinton Street, Norfolk, NY, USA
10:10 AM EST
Sat Feb 12
Louisville B
 - 
 - 
Dominic W. Zappia Community Center, Clinton Street, Norfolk, NY, USA
4:00 PM EST
Sun Feb 13
Canton A
 - 
 - 
Cheel Arena, Clarkson Avenue, Potsdam, NY, USA
10:30 AM EST
Sat Feb 26
Tupper Lake B
 - 
 - 
Salmon River Central School District, NY, USA
10:45 AM EST
Sat Feb 26
Watertown 10U A
 - 
 - 
Salmon River Central School District, NY, USA
1:45 PM EST
Sat Feb 26
TBD
 - 
 - 
Salmon River Central School District, NY, USA
4:45 PM EST
Sun Feb 27
 4 
Plattsburgh A
 3 
Ronald B. Stafford Ice Arena, Rugar Street, Plattsburgh, NY, USA
FINAL